Domare 2023

tillbaka till utställningar

datum ort arrangör typ domare ras sista anm
JAN            
5/1 Göteborg Västra KK INT
Cruft kval
Höier Charlotte, DANMARK cardigan  
6/1 Göteborg Västra KK NAT Knut Sigurd Wilberg, NORGE cardigan  
7/1 Göteborg Västra KK INT
Cruft kval
Homem de Mello José, PORTUGAL basset  
7/1 Göteborg Västra KK INT
Cruft kval
Johnson Douglas, USA tollare  
8/1 Göteborg Västra KK NAT Hubbard Jamie, USA basset  
8/1 Göteborg Västra KK NAT Liz-Beth C Liljeqvist tollare  
22/1 Kumla Bergslagen NAT Jan Roger Sauge, NO tollare 3/1
             
FEB            
             
MARS            
             
5/3 Moheda Småland NAT Kim Bay tollare 2/2
19/3 Mjölby Östergötland NAT Nina Lönner-Andersson tollare 27/2
25/3 Sandviken Gävleborg NAT Tiina Illukka Finland tollare 28/2
26/3 Sandviken Gävleborg NAT Vidar Grundetjern tollare 28/2
             
APRIL            
             
1/4 Kungsbacka Västra NAT   tollare  
8/4 Malmö Sydskånska KK INT Pia Itkonen, Finland tollare 17/3
9/4 Malmö Sydskånska KK INT Birgitte Schjöth, Danmark cardigan 17/3
9/4 Malmö Sydskånska KK INT Pia Itkonen, Finland basset 17/3
15/4 Forshaga Värmland NAT Gunilla Skallman tollare 28/3
15/4 Sundsvall Västernorrlands KK NAT   basset  
15/4 Sundsvall Västernorrlands KK NAT   tollare  
16/4 Sundsvall Västernorrlands KK NAT   cardigan  
22/4 Västerås Wästmanlands KK NAT Ann-Christin Johansson cardigan 29/3
22/4 Västerås Wästmanlands KK NAT Laurent Heinesche, Luxemburg basset 29/3
23/4 Västerås Wästmanlands KK NAT Riita Niemelä, Finland tollare 29/3
             
MAJ            
             
6/5 Romakloster Gotland NAT   tollare 5/4
7/5 Romakloster Gotland NAT   tollare 5/4
6/5 Axevalla Skaraborgs KK NORDIC   cardigan  
7/5 Axevalla Skaraborgs KK NORDIC   basset  
7/5 Axevalla Skaraborgs KK NORDIC   tollare  
13/5 Hässleholm Nordskånska KK NORDIC Lars Hjelmtvedt, Norge basset 18/4
14/5 Hässleholm Nordskånska KK NORDIC Paul Stanton cardigan 18/4
14/5 Hässleholm Nordskånska KK NORDIC Stephanie Walsh, Irland tollare 18/4
21/5 Östersund Jämtland/Härjedalen NAT   tollare  
27/5 Örnsköldsvik Västenorrland NAT   tollare 9/5
28/5 Örnsköldsvik Västenorrland NAT Annlie Karlsson tollare 9/5
27/5 Bjuv Södra NAT   tollare  
28/5 Bjuv Södra NAT   tollare  
27/5 Gimo Uppsala KK INT   cardigan  
27/5 Gimo Uppsala KK INT   tollare  
28/5 Gimo Uppsala KK INT   basset  
27/5 Piteå Södra norrbottens KK NAT Per Lundström basset 27/4
27/5 Piteå Södra norrbottens KK NAT Svein Bjarne Helgesen, Norge cardigan 27/4
28/5 Piteå Södra norrbottens KK NAT Jan Herngren tollare 27/4
28/5 Solna Östra NAT   tollare  
             
             
JUNI            
             
3/6 Norrköping Östergötlands KK NAT Annika Ulltveit-Moe basset 9/5
3/6 Norrköping Östergötlands KK NAT Gitte Finnich Pedersen, Danmark tollare 9/5
4/6 Norrköping Östergötlands KK NAT Jeff Horswell, Storbritannien cardigan 9/5
10/6 Vänersborg Norra älvsborgs KK NORDIC Sjoerd Jobse basset 16/5
10/6 Vänersborg Norra älvsborgs KK NORDIC Kerstin Henriksson tollare 16/5
11/6 Vänersborg Norra älvsborgs KK NORDIC Morten Matthes, Danmark cardigan 16/5
10/6 Vännäs Västerbottens KK NORDIC Susanne Nilsson cardigan 19/5
11/6 Vännäs Västerbottens KK NORDIC Kurt Nilsson basset 19/5
11/6 Vännäs Västerbottens KK NORDIC Juta Haranen, Estland tollare 19/5
17/6 Leksand Dalarnas KK NORDIC   cardigan  
18/6 Leksand Dalarnas KK NORDIC   basset  
18/6 Leksand Dalarnas KK NORDIC   tollare  
17/6 Alfta Hälsninglands KK INT   basset  
17/6 Alfta Hälsninglands KK INT   tollare  
18/6 Alfta Hälsninglands KK INT   cardigan  
18/6 Gränna Småland NAT   tollare  
30/6 Gällivare Norra norrbottens KK INT Leni Finne, Finland cardigan 7/6
             
JULI            
             
1/7 Gällivare Norra norrbottens KK INT Perttu Ståhlberg, Finland tollare 7/6
2/7 Gällivare Norra norrbottens KK INT Markku Kipinä, Finland basset 7/6
1/7 Borås Södra älvsborgs KK NAT Tiina Taulos, Finland cardigan 6/6
1/7 Borås Södra älvsborgs KK NAT Theres Johansson basset 6/6
2/7 Borås Södra älvsborgs KK NAT Börje Johansson tollare 6/6
7/7 Tvååker Halland KK INT   cardigan  
7/7 Tvååker Halland KK INT   basset  
7/7 Tvååker Halland KK INT   tollare  
8/7 Tvååker Halland KK NAT   cardigan  
8/7 Tvååker Halland KK NAT   basset  
8/7 Tvååker Halland KK NAT   tollare  
8/7 Sunne Värmland NAT   tollare  
8/7 Umeå Västerbotten  NAT Jan Roger Sauge, Norge tollare 6/6
9/7 Umeå Västerbotten  NAT Eirin Bekkelien, Norge tollare 6/6
14/7 Piteå Södra Norrbottens KK NORDIC Martin Johansson tollare 15/6
15/7 Piteå Södra Norrbottens KK NORDIC Eva Nielsen cardigan 15/6
15/7 Piteå Södra Norrbottens KK NORDIC Birgitta Svarstad basset 15/6
22/7 Boden Norrbotten NAT Jouko Leiviskä, Finland tollare  
22/7 Märsta Stockholm KK NORDIC   cardigan  
22/7 Märsta Stockholm KK NORDIC   basset  
23/7 Märsta Stockholm KK NORDIC   tollare  
22/7 Västerås Wästmankands KK INT   tollare  
23/7 Västerås Wästmankands KK INT   cardigan  
23/7 Västerås Wästmankands KK INT   basset  
29/7 Boden Norrbotten NAT Bertil Lundgren tollare  
29/7 Ransäter Värmlands KK INT Annika Ulltveit-Moe cardigan 27/6
30/7 Ransäter Värmlands KK INT Benny Blidh von Schedvin basset 27/6
30/7 Ransäter Värmlands KK INT Börje Johansson tollare 27/6
             
AUG            
             
5/8 Svenstavik Jämtland Härjedalen KK INT   basset  
6/8 Svenstavik Jämtland Härjedalen KK INT   cardigan  
6/8 Svenstavik Jämtland Härjedalen KK INT   tollare  
6/8 Skurup Tollarspecialen     tollare  
12/8 Ronneby Blekinge KK NORDIC   tollare  
13/8 Ronneby Blekinge KK NORDIC   cardigan  
13/8 Ronneby Blekinge KK NORDIC   basset  
12/8 Överkalix Norra norrbottens KK NAT   basset  
12/8 Överkalix Norra norrbottens KK NAT   tollare  
13/8 Överkalix Norra norrbottens KK NAT   cardigan  
12/8 Askersund Örebro KK INT   cardigan  
12/8 Askersund Örebro KK INT   basset  
13/8 Askersund Örebro KK INT   tollare  
19/8 Norrköping Östergötlands KK NORDIC Anthony Kelly, Irland basset 27/7
19/8 Norrköping Östergötlands KK NORDIC Joakim Ohlsson tollare 27/7
20/8 Norrköping Östergötlands KK NORDIC Wendy Paquette, Kanada cardigan 27/7
19/8 Eskilstuna Södermanlands KK NORDIC   cardigan  
20//8 Eskilstuna Södermanlands KK NORDIC   basset  
20/8 Eskilstuna Södermanlands KK NORDIC   tollare  
26/8 Ljungskile Västra KK NAT   cardigan  
26/8 Ljungskile Västra KK NAT   tollare  
27/8 Ljungskile Västra KK NAT   basset  
26/8 Visby Gotlands KK NAT   cardigan  
26/8 Visby Gotlands KK NAT   basset  
26/8 Visby Gotlands KK NAT   tollare  
27/8 Visby Gotlands KK INT   cardigan  
27/8 Visby Gotlands KK INT   basset  
27/8 Visby Gotlands KK INT   tollare  
             
SEP            
             
2/9 Karlsborg Västra NAT   tollare  
3/9 Karlsborg Västra NAT   tollare  
2/9 Löttorp Småland Öland KK NAT Anna Törnlöv cardigan 8/8
3/9 Löttorp Småland Öland KK NAT Kresten Scheel, Danmark basset 8/8
3/9 Löttorp Småland Öland KK NAT Birte Scheel, Danmark tollare 8/8
9/9 Sandviken Gästríklands KK INT   cardigan  
9/9 Sandviken Gästríklands KK INT   basset  
9/9 Sandviken Gästríklands KK INT   tollare  
10/9 Gimo Uppsala KK NAT   cardigan  
10/9 Gimo Uppsala KK NAT   basset  
10/9 Gimo Uppsala KK NAT   tollare  
16/9 Falsterbo Sydskånska KK NAT   cardigan  
16/9 Falsterbo Sydskånska KK NAT   basset  
16/9 Falsterbo Sydskånska KK NAT   tollare  
             
OKT            
             
7/10 Sundsvall Västernorrland kk INT   basset  
7/10 Sundsvall Västernorrland kk INT   tollare  
8/10 Sundsvall Västernorrland kk INT   cardigan  
29/10 Mjölby Östergötland NAT   tollare  
             
NOV            
             
3/11 Växjö Småland öland kk INT   basset  
3/11 Växjö Småland öland kk INT   tollare  
5/11 Växjö Småland öland kk INT   cardigan  
4/11 Rättvik Dalarna NAT Maritha Östlund Holmsten tollare  
5/11 Rättvik Dalarna NAT Lars Widén tollare  
11/11 Åstorp Södra NAT   tollare  
18/11 Frösön   NAT   tollare  
19/11 Frösön   NAT   tollare  
             
DEC            
             
9/12 Stockholm Svenska KK CS
HUND 2023
NORDIC
SV -23
Cruftkval
  cardigan  
10/12 Stockholm Svenska KK CS
HUND 2023
NORDIC
SV -23
Cruftkval
  basset  
10/12 Stockholm Svenska KK CS
HUND 2023
NORDIC
SV -23
Cruftkval
  tollare  
             

VINNARUTSTÄLLNINGAR

WDS 2023
             
23/8 Geneve   Grand Prix Jeanine Böhi-Wenger, CH cardigan  
24/8 Geneve   WDS 2023 William Umanha Rodriguez, CR cardigan  
23/8 Geneve   Grand Prix Jeff Horswell, GB basset  
24/8 Geneve   WDS 2023 Annika Ultveit-Moe, SE basset  
23/8 Geneve   Grand Prix Ramon Podesta, CL tollare  
25/8 Geneve   WDS 2023 Jeff Horswell, GB tollare  
ESTLAND
15/4 Tallinn Estland KK Tallinn winner -23 Andreas Savva, CY basset 31/3
15/4 Tallinn Estland KK Tallinn winner -23 Barbara Müller, CH tollare 31/3
16/4 Tallinn Estland KK Tallinn winner -23 Anrdeas Savva, CY cardigan 31/3
3-4/6 Harjumaa Estland KK Estonian winner -23   cardigan  
3-4/6 Harjumaa Estland KK Estonian winner -23   basset  
3-4/6 Harjumaa Estland KK Estonian winner -23   tollare  
7/7 Pärnumaa Estland KK corgispecial      
9-10/9 Tallinn Estland KK Tallinn dogshow 23   cardigan  
9-10/9 Tallinn Estland KK Tallinn dogshow 23   basset  
9-10/9 Tallinn Estland KK Tallinn dogshow 23   tollare  
             
LITAUEN
3/3 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Vilnius spring 2023 Cesare Calcinati, Italia cardigan 8/2
3/3 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Vilnius spring 2023 Arne Foss, Norway basset 8/2
3/3 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Vilnius spring 2023 Stefan Sinko, Slovenia tollare 8/2
43 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Litauen winner 23 Peter Friedrich, Germany cardigan 8/2
4/3 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Litauen winner 23 Rui Oliveira, Portugal basset 8/2
4/3 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Litauen winner 23 Tibor Havelka, Slovakia tollare 8/2
5/3 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Vilnius
cup 23
Petra Junehall, Sweden cardigan 8/2
5/3 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Vilnius
cup 23
Anca Diana Giura, Romania basset 8/2
5/3 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Vilnius
cup 23
Kalvo Kriisk, Estonia tollare 8/2
26/5 Molėtai Litauen KK Sheep dogs club show      
26/5 Molėtai Litauen KK        
26/5 Molėtai Litauen KK Retriever club show   tollare  
27/5 Molėtai Litauen KK INT Molėtai Mayor Cup 2023   cardigan  
27/5 Molėtai Litauen KK INT Molėtai Mayor Cup 2023   basset  
27/5 Molėtai Litauen KK INT Molėtai Mayor Cup 2023   tollare  
28/5 Molėtai Litauen KK INT Aukštaitija 
Summer 2023
  cardigan  
28/5 Molėtai Litauen KK INT Aukštaitija 
Summer 2023
  basset  
28/5 Molėtai Litauen KK INT Aukštaitija 
Summer 2023
  tollare  
30/6 Molėtai Litauen KK INT Molėtai Aerodrome Cup 2023   cardigan  
30/6 Molėtai Litauen KK INT Molėtai Aerodrome Cup 2023   basset  
30/6 Molėtai Litauen KK INT Molėtai Aerodrome Cup 2023   tollare  
1/7 Molėtai Litauen KK INT BALTIC WINNER 2023   cardigan  
1/7 Molėtai Litauen KK INT BALTIC WINNER 2023   basset  
1/7 Molėtai Litauen KK INT BALTIC WINNER 2023   tollare  
2/7 Molėtai Litauen KK INT King 
Mindaugas 
Cup 2023
  cardigan  
2/7 Molėtai Litauen KK INT King 
Mindaugas 
Cup 2023
  basset  
2/7 Molėtai Litauen KK INT King 
Mindaugas 
Cup 2023
  tollare  
4/8 Druskininkai Litauen KK INT Dzūkija 2023   cardigan  
4/8 Druskininkai Litauen KK INT Dzūkija 2023   basset  
4/8 Druskininkai Litauen KK INT Dzūkija 2023   tollare  
5/8 Druskininkai Litauen KK INT Druskininkai Mayor Cup 2023   cardigan  
5/8 Druskininkai Litauen KK INT Druskininkai Mayor Cup 2023   basset  
5/8 Druskininkai Litauen KK INT Druskininkai Mayor Cup 2023   tollare  
6/8 Druskininkai Litauen KK INT Druskininkai 2023   cardigan  
6/8 Druskininkai Litauen KK INT Druskininkai 2023   basset  
6/8 Druskininkai Litauen KK INT Druskininkai 2023   tollare  
22/9 Palanga Litauen KK INT Palanga Autumn 2023   cardigan  
22/9 Palanga Litauen KK INT Palanga Autumn 2023   basset  
22/9 Palanga Litauen KK INT Palanga Autumn 2023   tollare  
23/9 Palanga Litauen KK INT Compensa Cup 2023   cardigan  
23/9 Palanga Litauen KK INT Compensa Cup 2023   basset  
23/9 Palanga Litauen KK INT Compensa Cup 2023   tollare  
24/9 Palanga Litauen KK INT Amber 
Cup 2023
  cardigan  
24/9 Palanga Litauen KK INT Amber 
Cup 2023
  basset  
24/9 Palanga Litauen KK INT Amber 
Cup 2023
  tollare  
15/12 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Capital Cup 2023   cardigan  
15/12 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Capital Cup 2023   basset  
15/12 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Capital Cup 2023   tollare  
16/12 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Vilnius Winter 2023   cardigan  
16/12 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Vilnius Winter 2023   basset  
16/12 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Vilnius Winter 2023      
17/12 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Christmas Cup 2023   cardigan  
17/12 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Christmas Cup 2023   basset  
17/12 Vilnius Litauen KK INT Christmas Cup 2023   tollare  
             
LETTLAND
             
10/6 Riga Lettland kk INT Cruft kval   cardigan  
10/6 Riga Lettland kk INT Cruft kval   basset  
10/6 Riga Lettland kk INT Cruft kval   tollare  
11/6 Riga Lettland kk INT Latvia winner 2023   cardigan  
11/6 Riga Lettland kk INT Latvia winner 2023   basset  
11/6 Riga Lettland kk INT Latvia winner 2023   tollare  
11/11 Riga Lettland kk INT Cruft kval   cardigan  
11/11 Riga Lettland kk INT Cruft kval   basset  
11/11 Riga Lettland kk INT Cruft kval   tollare  
12/11 Riga Lettland kk INT Riga winner 2023   cardigan  
12/11 Riga Lettland kk INT Riga winner 2023   basset  
12/11 Riga Lettland kk INT Riga winner 2023   tollare  
             
NORGE
             
30/4 Kristiansand Norsk kk INT Cruft kval Michael Laub, Danmark cardigan 3/4
30/4 Kristiansand Norsk kk INT Cruft kval José Homem De Mello, Portugal basset 3/4
30/4 Kristiansand Norsk kk INT Cruft kval Hildeward Hoenderken, Nederland tollare 3/4
7/6 Sandefjord Norsk kk Norsk vinnare -23   cardigan  
7/6 Sandefjord Norska KK Norsk vinnare -23   basset  
7/6 Sandefjord Norska KK Norsk vinnare -23   tollare  
8/6 Sandefjord Norska kk Nord v 2023   cardigan  
8/6 Sandefjord Norska kk Nord v 2023   basset  
8/6 Sandefjord Norska kk Nord v 2023   tollare  
9/6 Sandefjord Norska kk Cruft kval   cardigan  
9/6 Sandefjord Norska KK Cruft kval   basset  
9/6 Sandefjord Norska KK Cruft kval   tollare  
             
DANMARK
             
18/5 Herning Danska kk EDS Birgit Sluiter, Holland basset  
19/5 Herning Danska kk EDS Aida Rivera Franco, Colombia tollare  
20/5 Herning Danska kk EDS Kim Vigsø Nielsen, Danmark cardigan  
18/5 Herning Danska kk Agria winner show Anne Livø Buvik, Norge tollare  
19/5 Herning Danska kk Agria winner show Gavin Robertson, England basset  
21/5 Herning Danska kk Agria winner show Juan Alberto Grillo Londoño, Colombia cardigan
hanar BOB
 
21/5 Herning Danska kk Agria winner show Lokodi Csaba Zsolt, Rumænien cardigan
tikar
 
24/6 Bornholm Danska kk Hammerhus
vinnare
Rony Doedijns, Holland cardigan  
24/6 Bornholm Danska kk Hammerhus
vinnare
Jessie Borregaard Madsen, Danmark basset  
24/6 Bornholm Danska kk Hammerhus
vinnare
Jussi Liimatainen, Finland tollare  
25/6 Bornholm Danska kk Bornholm
vinnare
Lisbet Utke Ramsing, Danmark cardigan  
25/6 Bornholm Danska kk Bornholm
vinnare
Birte Scheel, Danmark basset  
25/6 Bornholm Danska kk Bornholm
vinnare
Arne Foss, Norge tollare  
18/8 Vejen Danska kk INT Kresten Scheel, Danmark cardigan  
18/8 Vejen Danska kk INT Michael Leonard, Irland basset  
18/8 Vejen Danska kk INT Rui Oliveira, Portugal tollare  
19/8 Vejen Danska kk NORDISK Zorica Blomqvist, Sverige cardigan  
19/8 Vejen Danska kk NORDISK Eva Liljekvist Borg, Sverige basset  
19/8 Vejen Danska kk NORDISK Birte Scheel, Danmark tollare  
20/8 Vejen Danska kk INT Cruft kval John Wauben, Holland cardigan  
20/8 Vejen Danska kk INT Cruft kval Åke Cronander, Sverige basset  
20/8 Vejen Danska kk INT Cruft kval Børge Espeland, Norge tollare  
22/9 Roskilde Danska kk Vikinga vinnare   cardigan  
22/9 Roskilde Danska kk Vikinga vinnare   basset  
22/9 Roskilde Danska kk Vikinga vinnare   tollare  
23/9 Roskilde Danska kk KBHV -23   cardigan  
23/9 Roskilde Danska kk KBHV -23   basset  
23/9 Roskilde Danska kk KBHV -23   tollare  
24/9 Roskilde Danska kk Roskilde vinnare
Cruft kval
  cardigan  
24/9 Roskilde Danska kk Roskilde vinnare
Cruft kval
  basset  
24/9 Roskilde   Roskilde vinnare
Cruft kval
  tollare  
             
FINLAND
             
16/12 Helsingfors   NORDIC      
16/12 Helsingfors   NORDIC      
16/12 Helsingfors   NORDIC      
17/12 Helsingfors   INT      
17/12 Helsingfors   INT      
17/12 Helsingfors   INT